Leisure Pool

The leisure pool is now open the following times and does not require advance bookings.

Monday 0900-21.10

Tuesday 09.30-21.10

Wednesday 09.00-20.10

Thursday 09.00-21.10

Friday 09.00-21.10

Saturday 10.30-16.30

Sunday 08.50-16.30

Last entry is 40 minutes prior to the closing time.

A band system will be in operation, sessions will be around 60 minutes.

For more information please call 0131 6218303